Classements

Classements de la saison 2016-2017 mis à jour le 25/04/2017

Classement Général

PlacePseudoTotalSitnGoMTTNGameHUCoupe
1Alex126856182908566000
2Jeff 911267181122015773-27500
3FITC2124104162407859500
4Paf1234852061011750-68750-2000
5Wolfspirit123477257021562345-10000
6Nardos121240212400000
7Stivostine120598-517029303-353500
8Birdy1205511003010031-51010000
9Baloo120209020209000
10Chippeur211586615650-5464568000
11SashDealer11562767508872500
12Snake11349519280-3875-191000
13Wali11335926790-1289614650-2000
14Bragon112400124000000
15Kornitoo11225117560-1899-14100-2000
16Jason Bohnam11052315750-583726100-2000
17Argaell1102119650-213469520000
18Vivie1087562130550612010000
19Jeff10682710260-5908247500
20MisterMagoo10645064500000
21syl20pak10628017405660-112000
22Danades10573064500-72000
23Looki 0071039010966293500
24Alain1031206750-400037000
25LdBoss102847560216212500
26Cali03x1013503450-520-158000
27Sofiane1005505500000
28Vinny Vixi99595-45204145-3000
29LaManoNegra99420-2300-35000
30Ze Diver98644-2200844000
31Thymir97850-21500000
32Najart97500-16800-82000
33Seb9197053-69707788-17650-2000
34Valencia96950-50-20000-10000
35Zr7cricri968402450-2000-361000
36DeadFish96000-40000000
Kroll96000-40000000
38JeanMichel94340-6000034000
39Shark93930-133707300000
40Sylvie 3393800-1050-4400-75000
41duff87933859080-12950-274500
42Vince92800-72000000
43JNO92776-100-3164-396000
44Badmomo92460-3350-12000781000
45Kinmark91980-2200-7200138000
46Danielle D90420-7870-4400269000
47Benvra90000-8000-2000000
48Imy89930-7470-2600000
49Nath 2388529-161504679000
50Chonchon88160-117000-14000
51Peanuts87785-10430-833085450-2000
52Noune86280-10980-2740000
53SuperDupont85840-1600002840-10000
54NicoBzz85200-11000-3800000
55Scarymomie80820-10100-1100029201000-2000
56Mi-chocco66895-28170-4400-53500
57Cyd64415-28000-5800-178500
58Cris56440-9670-18900-11990-30000
59Baronne53800-28000-16600-6001000-2000
60Mona1480048000000
61David1320032000000
62Boubou1268026800000
63JeanLouis1120012000000
64Gringo1000000000
Mamoune1000000000
66Wattoo8545-40000254500
67Yoann8075-200007500
68DJO8000-20000000
Graphics8000-20000000
70Chapril6000-40000000
MaitreYoda6000-40000000