Classements

Classements de la saison 2016-2017 mis à jour le 23/05/2017

Classement Général

PlacePseudoTotalSitnGoMTTNGameHUCoupe
1FITC21320671679015272500
2Alex126856182908566000
3Stivostine125298193026903-353500
4Nardos123970229900-102002000
5Vivie1222839730943312010002000
6Snake12214028380-62753500
7Wolfspirit121158-5430263831205-10000
8Baloo120209020209000
9SashDealer119897122207672500
10Birdy1195511003010031-5101000-1000
11duff8711737220180937-27450-1000
12Jeff 91116918322013973-27500
13Paf1154851261011750-68750-2000
14Wali11226426640-1469623200-2000
15Kornitoo11147621910-5499-29350-2000
16Bragon11060012400-1800000
17Jason Bohnam11032318550-883726100-2000
18Argaell11009111530-2134-330520002000
19Alain10934739003752169500
20LdBoss107397691036212500
21Danades10693076500-72000
22Chippeur210623111650-7264184500
23syl20pak1054202905660-53000
24MisterMagoo10445044500000
25Jeff1010276260-7708247500
26Zr7cricri998854850-2000-296500
27Vinny Vixi99595-45204145-3000
28Badmomo992402150-12000909000
29Looki 00798901-2000-2034293500
30Ze Diver98644-2200844000
31Sofiane98550-14500000
32LaManoNegra98100-15500-35000
33Thymir97850-21500000
34Cali03x97350-550-520-158000
35Seb9197053-69707788-17650-2000
36DeadFish96000-40000000
37Imy94730-2670-2600000
38JNO94671700-4964-106500
39Kroll94000-60000000
40Sylvie 3393800-1050-4400-75000
41Nath 2393329-113504679000
42Najart93275-44800-12450-1000
43Valencia93155-2850-2000-995-10000
44Vince92800-72000000
45Kinmark91980-2200-7200138000
46Shark90480-168207300000
47Benvra90000-8000-2000000
48JeanMichel89970-8000-300097000
49Danielle D87420-9870-4400169000
50Peanuts85715-11630-833076750-2000
51SuperDupont84990-1685002840-10000
52NicoBzz83200-13000-3800000
53Noune82480-12980-4540000
54Chonchon80160-197000-14000
55Scarymomie77095-14100-1100031951000-2000
56Cyd64415-28000-5800-178500
57Mi-chocco62895-32170-4400-53500
58Baronne60270-18530-19600-6001000-2000
59Cris54860-11820-20700-9620-30000
60Mona1480048000000
61David1320032000000
62Boubou1268026800000
63JeanLouis1120012000000
64Gringo1000000000
Mamoune1000000000
66Wattoo8545-40000254500
67Yoann8075-200007500
68DJO8000-20000000
Graphics8000-20000000
70Chapril6000-40000000
MaitreYoda6000-40000000