Classements

Classements de la saison 2016-2017 mis à jour le 20/06/2017

Classement Général

PlacePseudoTotalSitnGoMTTNGameHUCoupe
1FITC21326171734015272500
2Snake132540271806435-107500
3Nardos131470304900-102002000
4Wolfspirit131313-4200243831130010000
5Stivostine130618725026903-353500
6Wali12895936960-1189658950-2000
7Alex126856182908566000
8Argaell12230122500-4134-506530006000
9SashDealer122197145207672500
10Vivie1211339580743312020002000
11Birdy1195511003010031-5101000-1000
12Baloo118209018209000
13Paf1181651529011750-68750-2000
14Kornitoo116831202101301-26800-2000
15duff87115832121807627-29750-1000
16Jeff 9111206837011973-27500
17Danades110400111200-72000
18Bragon10860010400-1800000
19LdBoss1081979210-113812500
20Alain10734739001752169500
21Jason Bohnam10712317350-1083726100-2000
22Chippeur210680612750-9264332000
23Zr7cricri10603511000-2000-296500
24syl20pak105635-560566053500
25Badmomo1037806750-12000903000
26MisterMagoo10245024500000
27Cali03x1021504250-520-158000
28Vinny Vixi99595-45204145-3000
29Looki 00798901-2000-2034293500
30Sofiane98550-14500000
31Thymir97850-21500000
32Shark97680-81205800000
33Seb9197053-69707788-17650-2000
34JNO961662450-4964-132000
35DeadFish96000-40000000
36Jeff955774810-970847500
37LaManoNegra95020-44000-58000
38Ze Diver94644-6200844000
39Kroll94000-60000000
40Sylvie 3393800-1050-4400-75000
41Vince92800-72000000
42Imy92730-4670-2600000
43Kinmark91980-2200-7200138000
44Nath 2391979-11350317915000
45Peanuts90345-3000-103306675-1000-2000
46Benvra90000-8000-2000000
47JeanMichel87345-10800-3000114500
48Danielle D85890-11870-4400216000
49Najart85675-124800-8450-1000
50SuperDupont85670-1617002840-10000
51Valencia84155-10850-2000-995-20000
52NicoBzz83200-13000-3800000
53Chonchon76160-237000-14000
54Noune74480-18980-6540000
55Scarymomie71790-20100-1100038901000-2000
56Cyd64415-28000-5800-178500
57Mi-chocco56895-38170-4400-53500
58Baronne55975-22530-19600-8951000-2000
59Cris45515-15820-22700-10965-4000-1000
60Mona1480048000000
61David1320032000000
62Boubou1268026800000
63JeanLouis1120012000000
64Gringo1000000000
Mamoune1000000000
66Wattoo8545-40000254500
67Yoann8075-200007500
68DJO8000-20000000
Graphics8000-20000000
70Chapril6000-40000000
MaitreYoda6000-40000000