Classements

Classements de la saison 2016-2017 mis à jour le 25/03/2017

Classement Général

PlacePseudoTotalSitnGoMTTNGameHUCoupe
1Jeff 91128918104201777372500
2Alex126856182908566000
3Birdy1245511203012031-51010000
4Paf1230851621013750-48750-2000
5FITC2122634147707859500
6Stivostine118773-547029303-506000
7Wolfspirit118112657012122420-10000
8Argaell11620611650-2134469020000
9Wali11565425990-108963560-1000-2000
10Kornitoo11303116880101-19500-2000
11Bragon112400124000000
12syl20pak11198077405660-142000
13SashDealer11177729008872500
14Jason Bohnam10972312950-383726100-2000
15Snake10889512680-1875-191000
16MisterMagoo10845084500000
17Nardos10842084200000
18Baloo10733707337000
19Chippeur210695610600-3464-18000
20LdBoss1068472560416212500
21Danades10596572500-128500
22Zr7cricri1028406450-2000-161000
23Vivie101806-5820750612000
24Ze Diver100644-200844000
25Looki 0071004410-2494293500
26Najart994903200-83000
27LaManoNegra99420-2300-35000
28Vinny Vixi98890-52004145-5500
29Thymir97850-21500000
30Jeff978155060-10720247510000
31Seb9197053-69707788-17650-2000
32DeadFish96000-40000000
Kroll96000-40000000
34Kinmark95980-200-5200138000
35Sylvie 3393800-1050-4400-75000
36Shark93130-141707300000
37Vince92800-72000000
38Peanuts92740-9630-6330107000-2000
39Nath 2392529-141506679000
40Chonchon92160-77000-14000
41Imy91930-5470-2600000
42Benvra90000-8000-2000000
43SuperDupont89840-1200002840-10000
44JNO890751900-9900-292500
45duff87889655330-10950-541500
46Badmomo88660-8150-12000881000
47Danielle D87305-7020-4400-127500
48NicoBzz85200-11000-3800000
49Noune85080-12180-2740000
50Scarymomie80250-10650-90009001000-2000
51Mi-chocco73430-22170-4400000
52Cyd71415-24000-3800-78500
53Cris58995-10820-16900-10285-30000
54Baronne57800-26000-14600-6001000-2000
55Alain18785875003500
56Sofiane1455045500000
57Cali03x1368554500-176500
58David1320032000000
59Boubou1268026800000
60Gringo1000000000
Mamoune1000000000
62Valencia9150-8500000
63Wattoo8545-40000254500
64Yoann8075-200007500
65Chapril8000-20000000
DJO8000-20000000
Graphics8000-20000000
JeanLouis8000-20000000
MaitreYoda8000-20000000
Publicité