Classements

Classements de la saison 2016-2017 mis à jour le 24/02/2017

Classement Général

PlacePseudoTotalSitnGoMTTNGameHUCoupe
1Alex126856182908566000
2Birdy1265511403012031-51010000
3Paf1212351136013750-387500
4syl20pak12104011190946039000
5Snake118710161303125-54500
6Wolfspirit117108100207858230-10000
7Nardos116420164200000
8Wali11580031990-14900-290-10000
9FITC211472516770-2050500
10Bragon114400144000000
11Jeff 9111360317701116367000
12LdBoss11272265606162000
13SashDealer11177729008872500
14Stivostine111040-62015720-406000
15MisterMagoo110450104500000
16Baloo10933709337000
17Jason Bohnam1079237350-3726100-2000
18Kornitoo10751311130-852-276500
19LaManoNegra10542057700-35000
20Chippeur21047769150-1664-271000
21Argaell103136-6050-634782020000
22Danades10166529500-128500
23Jeff1012505860-7520191010000
24Seb91101053-49707788-176500
25Peanuts100310-3630-4830877000
26Nath 2399829-101509979000
27Vince98800-12000000
28Sylvie 33984402950-4400-11000
29Thymir97850-21500000
30Zr7cricri978252700-2000-287500
31Najart97715-2530024500
32Vivie97138-3020823-66500
33Looki 007971350-5800293500
34DeadFish96000-40000000
Kroll96000-40000000
36Kinmark95980-200-5200138000
37Imy95930-1470-2600000
38Ze Diver95150-1350-3500000
39Shark95130-121707300000
40Vinny Vixi94590-100004645-5500
41Chonchon93150-68500000
42Benvra92000-80000000
43Badmomo91610-6950-5800436000
44SuperDupont90065-1200003065-10000
45Noune88880-10180-940000
46NicoBzz87200-9000-3800000
47Scarymomie86250-8650-9000290010000
48Danielle D85055-9820-4400-72500
49duff8781665-8370-7150-281500
50JNO79375-8800-8900-292500
51Mi-chocco77430-18170-4400000
52Cyd75550-20000-3800-65000
53Cris67715-5970-13600-8715-40000
54Baronne66205-22550-10800-4452000-2000
55Boubou1268026800000
56Gringo1000000000
Mamoune1000000000
58Yoann8075-200007500
59Chapril8000-20000000
DJO8000-20000000
Graphics8000-20000000
JeanLouis8000-20000000